Noyes - SVA1-FC/SC

Noyes - SVA1-FC/SC

Optical Attenuator Singlemode FC

  • Wavelengths; 1310 and 1550nm
  • Insertion Loss 1.5dB at 1310nm
  • Attenuation Range 0 to 60 dB
  • Battery Operation

Item code: 136840

If you have a technical question, please ask it here. Your question will be answered by an engineer.

Name*
Company name
Email address*
Phonenumber
Your question*

* Required

Documentation

PDFLanguage
 Noyes - SVA1-FC/SC - 1

Rent this product

Start date:
End date:
Quantity:
 

Buy this product

This product is not for sale on our website. Contact us directly for sales prices.


Last viewed products

Noyes SVA1-FC/SC

Optical Attenuator Singlemode FC

Need advice?

Let us help you find a product that fits your requirements.Tell us what you need »