Viavi (JDSU) - E8126VHD

Viavi (JDSU) - E8126VHD

Singlemode 1310/1550nm OTDR Module

  • 1310 nm and 1550 nm Singlemode
  • Dynamic Range 45 dB up to 380 km distance
  • 0.8 m event dead zone
  • For use with the MTS8000 or MTS6000 Mainframes

Item code: 136821

If you have a technical question, please ask it here. Your question will be answered by an engineer.

Name*
Company name
Email address*
Phonenumber
Your question*

* Required

Documentation

PDFLanguage
 Viavi (JDSU) - E8126VHD - 1

Rent this product

Start date:
End date:
Quantity:
 

Ex-Rental Purchase Option:

Quantity:

Last viewed products

Viavi (JDSU) E8126VHD

OTDR Module 1310/1550nm 44/44dB FC/PC

Need advice?

Let us help you find a product that fits your requirements.Tell us what you need »