AFL Global - M210 Quad

AFL Global - M210 Quad

Multifunction Micro OTDR

  • 850nm, 1300,nm, 1310nm, 1550nm
  • 30 dB dynamic range single-mode
  • 16-hour battery life
  • Remote display capable
  • Touch and Test™ intuitive user interface
  • New faster processor
  • Crisp bright display for indoor/outdoor viewing
  • Integrated OPM standard; integrated VFI standard
  • Inspection capable with DFS1 Digital FiberScope
  • Rugged, hand-held, lightweight (<1 kg)

Item code: 158536

If you have a technical question, please ask it here. Your question will be answered by an engineer.

Name*
Company name
Email address*
Phonenumber
Your question*

* Required

Documentation

PDFLanguage
 AFL Global - M210 Quad - 1

Rent this product

Start date:
End date:
Quantity:
 

Buy this product

This product is not for sale on our website. Contact us directly for sales prices.


Last viewed products

AFL Global M210 Quad

Multifunction Micro Quad Band OTDR

Need advice?

Let us help you find a product that fits your requirements.Tell us what you need »